Competition Team Class Schedules for Aug 7 - Aug 21

Monday

4:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Rubies & Emeralds

** Competition and Recreational Teams by audition only.

Monday

6:30 pm - 9:00 pm

Sapphires & Diamonds

** Competition and Recreational Teams by audition only.

Wednesday

5:30 pm - 7:00 pm

Rubies & Emeralds

** Competition and Recreational Teams by audition only.

Wednesday

7:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Sapphires & Diamonds

** Competition and Recreational Teams by audition only.

Please reload

Competition Team Class Schedules for Regular Season (Schedule A)

Monday

4:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Rubies (Ballet, Choreography)

** Competition Teams by audition only.

Monday

4:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Emeralds (Choreography, Ballet)

** Competition Teams by audition only.

Monday

6:30 pm - 9:00 pm

Sapphires (Ballet, Choreography)

** Competition Teams by audition only.

Monday

6:30 pm - 9:00 pm

Diamonds (Choreography, Ballet)

** Competition Teams by audition only.

Tuesday (Studio C)

5:15 pm - 6:15 pm

Conditioning/Flexibility I

​** Competition Team members must attend one conditioning/flexibility class each week.

Tuesday (Studio C)

6:15 pm - 7:15 pm

Conditioning/Flexibility II

​** Competition Team members must attend one conditioning/flexibility class each week.

Wednesday (Studio A)

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Rubies (Leaps and Turns)

** Competition Teams by audition only.

Wednesday (Studio B)

4:30 pm - 5:45 pm

Emeralds (Leaps and Turns)

** Competition  Teams by audition only.

Wednesday (Studio A)

6:30 pm - 7:45 pm

Sapphires (Leaps and Turns)

** Competition Teams by audition only.

Wednesday (Studio A)

7:45 pm - 9:00 pm

Diamonds (Leaps and Turns)

** Competition  Teams by audition only.

Thursday (Studio B)

4:30 pm - 5:30 pm

Conditioning/Flexibility I

​** Competition Team members must attend one conditioning/flexibility class each week.

Thursday (Studio B)

5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Conditioning/Flexibility II

​** Competition Team members must attend one conditioning/flexibility class each week.

Saturday

8:30 am - 11:30 am

Rubies (Choreography, Ballet)

** Competition Teams by audition only.

Saturday

8:30 am - 11:30 am

Emeralds (Ballet, Choreography)

** Competition Teams by audition only.

Saturday

11:30 am - 2:30 pm

Sapphires (Choreography, Ballet)

** Competition Teams by audition only.

Saturday

11:30 am - 2:30 pm

Diamonds (Ballet, Choreography)

** Competition Teams by audition only.

Please reload